Back to browse
38% Real · ~$3 off41% Real · ~$4 off

Topgolf Swing Suite Happy Hour (Downtown Bellevue)

Last checked Oct 1, 2026

Added to HapHunt Sep 3, 2026

Topgolf Swing Suite offers a real happy hour. Food savings average 38%, with the Roasted Salsa & Chips and Crispy Brussels Sprouts both 50% off. Drinks average 41% off, highlighted by the House Sparkling Rose at 70% off.

Food Verdict:38% Real · ~$3 off

Food savings are real, averaging 38% across three items. The Roasted Salsa & Chips and Crispy Brussels Sprouts both offer 50% off. The Small Caesar Salad is 14% off.

Food Savings Summary

Average Food Savings38%
Best DealCrispy Brussels Sprouts (50% off · save $6)
Lowest DiscountSmall Caesar Salad (14% off · save $1)
Overall VerdictReal Verdict
Drink Verdict:41% Real · ~$4 off

Drinks are a real happy hour with 41% average savings. The House Sparkling Rose is 70% off. All Draft Beers and House Wines are 25% off, and The Betty White is 45% off.

Drink Savings Summary

Average Drink Savings41%
Best DealHouse Sparkling Rose (70% off · save $7)
Lowest DiscountHouse Wines (25% off · save $2)
Overall VerdictReal Verdict
Happy hour at Topgolf Swing Suite in Downtown Bellevue

Pictured: Wings

Photo: Marco via Google Maps

Happy Hour Times

Standard Happy Hour

5pm–7pmMon, Wed–Fri— Par 1 bar seating only · beverage purchase required · portions may vary compared to standard menu portion

All Day Happy Hour

All Day (5pm–10pm)Tue— Par 1 bar seating only · beverage purchase required · portions may vary compared to standard menu portion

Late Night Happy Hour

9pm–10pmMon, Wed, Thu— Par 1 bar seating only · beverage purchase required · portions may vary compared to standard menu portion

Food Menu

Real · saves ~$3 an item (38%)

Deals over 50% off don't count toward the average until we confirm portions match.

Onion Rings

Reg. $9.00

Portion not confirmed

Save $6 (67%)

$3.00

Chicken Quesadilla

Reg. $14.00

Portion not confirmed

Save $8 (57%)

$6.00

Fries (Plain, Crack, Malt Vinegar)

Reg. $7.00

Portion not confirmed

Save $4 (57%)

$3.00

Crispy Brussels Sprouts

Reg. $12.00

Save $6 (50%)

$6.00

Roasted Salsa & Chips

Reg. $6.00

Save $3 (50%)

$3.00

Small Caesar Salad

Reg. $7.00

Save $1 (14%)

$6.00

These items were not comparable to the regular menu.

Mackin Cheese$9.00
1/4 Pounder Burger$9.00
Chocolate Cake$9.00
Buffalo Wings$9.00
Original BBQ Wings$9.00
Spicy BBQ Wings$9.00
Mango Habanero Wings$9.00
Fire Sauce Wings$9.00
Garlic Parmesan Wings$9.00
Dry Rubbed Wings$9.00
Lemon Pepper Wings$9.00
Hot Honey Wings$9.00
Sheet Pan Nachos$9.00
Korean BBQ Wings$9.00
Candied Bacon (1 each)$3.00
Carne Asada Taco (1 each)$3.00
Cheese Quesadilla$3.00
Chicken Tenders (2 pieces)$6.00

Drink Menu

Real · saves ~$4 an item (41%)

Wine

House Sparkling Rose

Reg. $10.00

Save $7 (70%)

$3.00

The Betty White

Reg. $11.00

Save $5 (45%)

$6.00

House Wines

Reg. $8.00

Save $2 (25%)

$6.00

All Draft Beers

Reg. $8.00

Save $2 (25%)

$6.00

These items were not comparable to the regular menu.

Frosé$9.00
Watermelon Margarita$9.00
Frojito$9.00
Margarita$9.00
Peach Bellini$9.00
Piña Colada$9.00
All Well Drinks$6.00

Topgolf Swing Suite Happy Hour – Frequently Asked Questions

Compare deals citywide

Best Happy Hour Deals in Downtown Bellevue

Bellevue's good deals don't sit still.

Verified deals, price drops, new neighborhoods — straight to your inbox.

By subscribing to HapHunt, you agree to our Privacy Policy and Terms.